Членове на БФСТ

Брой Член на БФСТ Председател Град
1 КСТ "Аватар тийм" Георги Венциславов Ценев София
2 КСТ "Акцент" Йордан Димитров Йорданов София
3 КСТ "Алекс" Ангел Димитров Александров Пловдив
4 КСТ "Асеновец 2006" Нели Иванова Куциянова Асеновград
5 КСТ "Асеновец" Дойка Славова Апостолова Асеновград
6 КСТ "Блясък" Искра Петрова Тодорова Поморие
7 КСТ "Брилянт" Владимир Димитрович Божилов София
8 КСТ "Бургас 1975" Андрей Димитров Тодоров Бургас
9 КСТ "Варна" Франциска Йорданова Варна
10 КСТ "Гардения" Сами Джеки Биджерано София
11 КСТ "Гранд" Атанаска Бойчева Димитрова Хасково
12 КСТ "Денс Юник" Митко Петров Маринов Стара Загора
13 КСТ "Денсинг тайм" Христина Стефанова Лалова София
14 КСТ "Дива Денс" Ива Людмилова Григорова София
15 КСТ "Дъга" Светлана Ефимкина София
16 КСТ "Елеганс" Радина Илиева Добрева Силистра
17 КСТ "Елит Тим" Атанас Кирилов Балъкчиев Видин
18 КСТ "Ес Тийм" Ирена Иванова Попова София
19 КСТ "Загора Данс 2005" Виолета Димитрова Михалева Стара Загора
20 КСТ "Звезда" Георги Петков Добрич
21 КСТ "Импулс 2008" Иван Александров Александров Пазарджик
22 КСТ "Импулс" Петър Николов Милчев Велинград
23 КСТ "Импулс-Благоевград" Десислава Георгиева Петачка Благоевград
24 КСТ "Импулс-София" Иван Недялков Райков София
25 КСТ "Киара-Н" Николай Танев Тенев Казанлък
26 КСТ "Кристал" Диана Желева Филипова Варна
27 КСТ "Ксани денс” Николинка Йовчева Колева Велико Търново
28 КСТ "Мeджик Степ" Яна Гочева Тонева Чирпан
29 КСТ "Меджик - 2009" Валентина Иларионова Савова Свиленград
30 КСТ "Младост - 1970" Екатерина Атанасова Гегова София
31 КСТ "Надежда" Людмила Георгиева Томова Перник
32 КСТ "Настроение" Иван Владимиров Деспотов Русе
33 КСТ "Несебър" Кристина Линова Несебър
34 КСТ "Нефтохимик 78" Диана Крумова Мешкова Бургас
35 КСТ "Огледало" Калин Радославов Петков Варна
36 КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" инж. Тодор Бърбанов Монтана
37 КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" Константин Валериев Тодоров Варна
38 КСТ "Парадайс Данс" Светозар Желязков Жеков Пловдив
39 КСТ "Пауталия" Петя Димитрова Кюстендил
40 КСТ "Поморие" Нели Антониева Младенова Поморие
41 КСТ "Приста" Лазар Христов Лазаров Русе
42 КСТ "Проданс" Николай Иванов Йорданов София
43 КСТ "Роза" Петър Лалев Радев Казанлък
44 КСТ "Сливен" Цанка Димова Иванова Сливен
45 КСТ "София Данс" Иван Димитров Терзиев София
46 КСТ "Средец" Симеон Симеонов София
47 КСТ "Танцувай с мен" Милена Стефанова Маймарева София
48 КСТ "Туида" Йовита Тодорова Пенчева Сливен
49 КСТ "Фен-85" Димитър Василев Кондаклиев Смолян
50 КСТ "Фея-Данс" Румена Анастасова Андреева Шумен
51 КСТ "Фиеста Варна" Михаил Теодосиев Чакъров Варна
52 КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново" Таня Здравкова Шуманова Велико Търново
53 КСТ "Фламинго 98" Цветомир Христов Панчев Русе
54 КСТ "Флейм Данс" Пламен Ангелов Балабанов Пловдив
55 КСТ "Хармония" Ирен Йорданова Бекриева София
56 КСТ "Център Голд Степ" Атанаска Младенова Дунева Стара Загора
57 КСТ "Яница - ТА" Йордан Красимиров Йорданов Нова Загора
58 СК "Харизма Тийм" Малина Альошева Миладинова Враца
59 СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци" Александър Тодоров Милушев Хасково