Състезатели

Брой Състезателнизходящо сортиране Клуб член на БФСТ Рождена дата
1 Аврора Ценкова Дамянова КСТ "Приста" 18.02.2004
2 Аделина Атанасова Славова КСТ "Сливен" 06.01.2010
3 Адриан Здравков Василев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 30.11.2001
4 Адриана Бисерова Кирилова КСТ "Фея-Данс" 12.07.1990
5 Адриана Христова Николова КСТ "Дива Денс" 02.11.2006
6 Аида Алберт Карапетян КСТ "Алекс" 23.06.2007
7 Аксел Сунай Челик КСТ "Киара-Н" 07.07.2005
8 Алана Азатбековна Садабаева КСТ "Бургас 1975" 12.02.2008
9 Алекс Велизаров Христов КСТ "Настроение" 16.09.2009
10 Алекс Едуард Хаджигеоргиев КСТ "София Данс" 05.06.2000
11 Алекс Николов Костадинов КСТ "Дъга" 19.09.2007
12 Алекс Паскалев Димитров КСТ "Поморие" 31.08.2005
13 Алекс Сотиров Иванов КСТ "Поморие" 26.03.2009
14 Александр Юриевич Ходенко КСТ "Бургас 1975" 14.03.1990
15 Александра Димитрова Маринова КСТ "Настроение" 14.11.2005
16 Александра Иванова Михайлова КСТ "София Данс" 25.02.1992
17 Александра Ивон Дечева КСТ "Роза" 03.03.2005
18 Александра Калинова Сашова КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 21.02.2005
19 Александра Мартинова Иванова КСТ "Аватар тийм" 12.05.2008
20 Александра Огнянова Харизанова КСТ "Кристал" 12.12.2003
21 Александра Стефанова Иванова КСТ "Фламинго 98" 29.05.2008
22 Александър Андреев Трендафилов СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци" 23.09.2009
23 Александър Валентинов Иванов КСТ "Денсинг тайм" 03.05.1998
24 Александър Владимирович Лякишев КСТ "Поморие" 08.08.2002
25 Александър Денисов Малков КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 08.03.2011
26 Александър Диянов Добрев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 01.01.2008
27 Александър Драганов Найденов КСТ "Парадайс Данс" 09.06.2008
28 Александър Ивайлов Миленков КСТ "Импулс-Благоевград" 23.07.2003
29 Александър Илиянов Илиев КСТ "Фламинго 98" 23.11.2000
30 Александър Илиянов Петков СК "Харизма Тийм" 19.07.2007
31 Александър Карамитев КСТ "Флейм Данс" 13.04.2005
32 Александър Кирилов Велинов КСТ "Аватар тийм" 11.10.2005
33 Александър Милчев Христов КСТ "Алекс" 27.08.1976
34 Александър Петков Петков СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци" 24.04.2001
35 Александър Петров Елефтеров КСТ "Ксани денс” 19.10.2008
36 Александър Радославов Станолов КСТ "Денсинг тайм" 11.05.2003
37 Александър Райчев Стоянов КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" 24.03.2006
38 Александър Талев КСТ "Проданс" 21.08.2009
39 Александър Христов Господинов КСТ "Ксани денс” 02.09.1986
40 Александър Юдзие Фу КСТ "Мeджик Степ" 12.06.2007
41 Алексей Алексеевич Рогачев КСТ "Бургас 1975" 27.02.2006
42 Алексей Ледов КСТ "Бургас 1975" 13.11.2009
43 Алексия Пламенова Пачева КСТ "Дъга" 23.09.2009
44 Алесандро Ло Джудиче КСТ "Варна" 14.05.2005
45 Алис Илкова Коруджийска КСТ "Импулс" 27.02.2009
46 Алиса Островски КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" 06.06.2009
47 Алмина Айдънова Басриева КСТ "Фея-Данс" 20.03.2004
48 Алфия Радионова Галиуллина КСТ "Несебър" 28.03.2011
49 Амбра -Рая Андреа Синьорини КСТ "Гранд" 19.07.2011
50 Ана-Мария Мирославова Каварджикова КСТ "Парадайс Данс" 06.08.2008