1 |
Деян Влайков - Емили Влайкова |
Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас |
145.00 |
2 |
Виктор Панов - Сияна Шишкова |
Кристал - Варна |
131.80 |
3 |
Николай Василев - Валентина Лазаркова |
Парадайс данс - Алекс |
121.20 |
4 |
Александър Туфар - Десислава Трифонова |
Импулс - Поморие |
96.00 |
5 |
Георг Киряков - Диана Енчева |
Бургас 1975 - Импулс |
93.60 |
6 |
Стилиян Станев - Роси Михалева |
Загора данс - Ст. Загора |
89.00 |
7 |
Николай Джуров - Антонина Клямбова |
Проданс - Дъга |
87.80 |
8 |
Янислав Найденов - Мина Самсиева |
Брилянт - Акцент |
86.20 |
9 |
Даниел Андреев - Зара Николова |
Проданс - Гардения |
86.20 |
10 |
Самуил Лечев - Иванджелина Мушкина |
Бургас 1975 - Бургас |
85.60 |
11 |
Христо Христов - Павлина Цончева |
Алекс - Пловдив |
82.40 |
12 |
Марио Спасов - Калина Богданова |
Алекс - Пловдив |
72.80 |
13 |
Филип Кершер - Кристияна Щерионова |
Роза - Казанлък |
69.00 |
14 |
Персиян Господинов - Лидия Елкина |
Киара Н - Казанлък |
65.00 |
15 |
Спиридон Зегов - Елица Павлова |
Ес тийм - Дъга |
56.70 |
16 |
Йоан Илиев - Натали Стоянова |
Одесос денс 1975 - Варна |
54.00 |
17 |
Даниел Нанев - Вивиана Траянова |
Одесос денс 1975 - Варна |
51.60 |
18 |
Адриан Василев - Ивана Атанасова |
Одесос денс 1975 - Варна |
44.40 |
19 |
Цветомир Ингилизов - Цветина Атанасова |
Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас |
43.00 |
20 |
Димитър Вълков - Цветелина Ведричкова |
Бургас 1975 - Бургас |
38.00 |
21 |
Маломир Ингилизов - Йовита Георгиева |
Нефтохимик 78 - Бургас |
30.60 |
22 |
Виктор Димитров - София Петкова |
Кристал - Средец |
27.80 |
23 |
Иван Дечев - Катерина Химчева |
Кристал - Варна |
25.90 |
24 |
Станислав Младенов - Изабел Иванова |
Поморие - Сливен |
24.50 |
25 |
Стивън Стоянов - Моника Венциславова |
Огоста данс - Монтана |
22.00 |
26 |
Мариян Каракиев - Радина Нейкова |
Асеновец - Асеновград |
21.00 |
27 |
Виктор Цанев - Христина-Мария Делчева |
Брилянт - София |
17.40 |
28 |
Благоя Благоев - Виктория Тонева |
Акцент - София |
16.30 |
29 |
Марио Динев - Маргарет Спасова |
Одесос денс - Брилянт |
16.00 |
30 |
Павел Тодоров - Лора Рапонска |
Огоста данс - Монтана |
15.25 |
31 |
Димитър Димитров - Ана-Мария Божкова |
Огоста данс - Монтана |
14.50 |
32 |
Жулиен Михайлов - Симона Здравкова |
Фламинго 98 - Русе |
12.20 |
32 |
Иван Иванов - Сара Ангелова |
Огоста данс - Монтана |
11.75 |
34 |
Иван Хардалов - Никол Малинова |
София данс - София |
9.00 |
35 |
Кирил-Виктор Цолов - Елия Ерменкова |
Огоста данс - Монтана |
8.55 |
35 |
Радостин Николов - Ванеса Николова |
Роза - Казанлък |
8.25 |
37 |
Александър Петков - Тереза Симеонова |
Хасково - Хасково |
6.30 |
38 |
Даниел Александров - Симона Благоева |
Кристал - Варна |
6.00 |
38 |
Робърт Стоянов - Калина Джамбазка |
Гардения - София |
6.00 |
40 |
Лъчезар Димитров - Маргарита Русева |
Дъга - София |
5.00 |
41 |
Благовест Бойчев - Елис Табакова |
Роза - Казанлък |
3.50 |