Състезателни двойки

Брой Танцова двойканизходящо сортиране Клас Клуб член на БФСТ
1 Адриан Здравков Василев / Ивана Асенова Атанасова 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
2 Алекс Андреев Василев / Гергана Пламенова Калоева 18C КСТ "Настроение", КСТ "Приста"
3 Алекс Едуард Хаджигеоргиев / Славяна Пантелеева Янкова 18C КСТ "София Данс"
4 Алекс Николов Костадинов / Натали Иванова Стоевска 11D КСТ "Дъга"
5 Алекс Паскалев Димитров / Марина Николаева Канариева 13D КСТ "Поморие"
6 Алекс Петров Йорданов / Дебора Живкова Жечева 9E КСТ "Блясък"
7 Александър Захариев Сантев / Гергана Славчева Кехайова 13E КСТ "Фен-85"
8 Александър Иванов Маринов / Анна-София Радославова Станолова 18C КСТ "Брилянт"
9 Александър Карамитев / Ивелина Нинева 13E КСТ "Флейм Данс"
10 Александър Кирилов Велинов / Десислава Николаева Николова 13E КСТ "Аватар тийм"
11 Александър Любомиров Тачев / Бетина Владимирова Трифонова 11E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
12 Александър Любомиров Тачев / Лора Галинова Миткова 11E КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
13 Александър Милчев Христов / Василиса Георгиева Ефимова D КСТ "Алекс"
14 Александър Петков Петков / Тереза Стефанова Симеонова 18D КСТ "Хасково"
15 Александър Пламенов Христов / Пресияна Станиславова Тодорова 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
16 Александър Радославов Станолов / Мария Рафаел Мирчова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Брилянт"
17 Александър Радославов Станолов / Мария Рафаел Мирчова 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Брилянт", КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
18 Александър Райчев Стоянов / Александра Калинова Сашова 13D КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
19 Александър Туфар / Десислава Христова Трифонова 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Импулс", КСТ "Поморие"
20 Александър Туфар / Ксения Георгиева 18A La, 18A St КСТ "Импулс"
21 Александър Христов Господинов / Карина Чавдарова Господинова D КСТ "Ксани денс”
22 Алексей Алексеевич Рогачев / Мия Пламенова Николова 11E КСТ "Бургас 1975"
23 Алесандро Ло Джудиче / Милана Михайловна Багдасарян 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Център Голд Степ", КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
24 Алесандро Ло Джудиче / Милана Михайловна Багдасарян 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
25 Ангел Анатолиев Прокопов / Ерика Йорданова Цветкова 11E КСТ "Дъга"
26 Ангел Бисеров Божанов / Надежда Венциславова Дочева 11E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
27 Ангел Иванов Свирков / Дея Мирославова Петковска 9E КСТ "Фен-85"
28 Ангел Маринов Трендафилов / Румяна Димова Хаджиева 11E КСТ "Алекс"
29 Антоан Алексиев Кехайов / Беатрис Ангелова Паронова 9E КСТ "Денс Юник"
30 Антоан Валентинов Лямов / Анна-Мария Николаева Жечева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Несебър"
31 Антоан Петров Атанасов / Магдалена Емил Тонева 13D КСТ "София Данс"
32 Антон Вилиянов Михайлов / Александра Евгениева Генчева 13C КСТ "Алекс", КСТ "Бургас 1975"
33 Антон Виталиевич Кандауров / Варвара Дмитриевна Дружинина A La, M St КСТ "Бургас 1975"
34 Антон Здравков Лазаров / Никол Николаева Тонева 13E КСТ "Брилянт"
35 Антонио Пламенов Пенев / Александра Миленова Колева 15B La, 15B St КСТ "Кристал"
36 Арсений Павлович Вискин / Катерина Владимировна Фоменко 11E КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
37 Атанас Валентинов Атанасов / Ивайла Валентинова Мечева 18B La, 18B St КСТ "Тандем Тийм", КСТ "Бургас 1975"
38 Атанас Венциславов Лозанов / Весела Петрова Петрова B La, A St КСТ "София Данс"
39 Атанас Иванов Маринов / Мария Дианова Георгиева 13D КСТ "Блясък"
40 Атанас Павлинов Господинов / Александра Красимирова Иванова 15D КСТ "Сливен"
41 Атанас Станимиров Кацарски / Елена Николова Солакова 11D КСТ "Импулс 2008"
42 Беркай Хакъ Чаушев / Мария Руменова Цандева 18C КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
43 Беркай Хасан Хюсеин / Поли Петрова Илиева 9E КСТ "Фея-Данс"
44 Билян Стоянов Венков / Веселина Красимирова Кузманова B St, A La КСТ "Кристал"
45 Благовест Боянов Бойчев / Елис Асенова Табакова 18C КСТ "Роза"
46 Благоя Благоев Благоев / Виктория Васкова Тонева 18C КСТ "Акцент"
47 Богдан Ивайлов Братанов / Александра Ивайлова Пешакова 15D КСТ "Дъга"
48 Богомил Калоянов Евгениев / Весела Евгениева Гатева 13C КСТ "Настроение"
49 Божидар Бисеров Радославов / Димана Росенова Крумова 11E КСТ "Пауталия"
50 Божидар Валентинов Михайлов / Мария Богданова Бонева 15C КСТ "Център Голд Степ"