Треньори към БФСТ

Брой Треньоринизходящо сортиране Клуб
1 Александър Александров Попов КСТ "Ес Тийм"
2 Александър Георгиев Александров КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
3 Александър Михайлович Смикавчук КСТ "Фламинго 98"
4 Али Османов Мехмедов КСТ "Сливен"
5 Андрей Димитров Тодоров КСТ "Бургас 1975"
6 Атанаска Младенова Дунева КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
7 Ваня Светлинова Александрова КСТ "Импулс 2008"
8 Васил Апостолов Павлов КСТ "Бургас 1975"
9 Венелина Симеонова Иванова-Маринова КСТ "Денс Юник"
10 Веселин Георгиев Веселинов КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
11 Веселин Тодоров Тодоров КСТ "Блясък"
12 Веселин Христов Христакев КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
13 Виктория Руменова Ангелова КСТ "Проданс"
14 Владимир Димитрович Божилов КСТ "Брилянт"
15 Георги Венциславов Ценев КСТ "Аватар тийм"
16 Георги Николов Петков КСТ "Звезда"
17 Гергана Атанасова Жекова КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
18 Герман Николаев Тепавичаров КСТ "Варна"
19 Диана Желева Филипова КСТ "Кристал"
20 Диана Крумова Мешкова КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
21 Диляна Димитрова Попова КСТ "Брилянт"
22 Дойка Славова Апостолова КСТ "Асеновец"
23 Екатерина Атанасова Гегова КСТ "Младост - 1970"
24 Елена Григорова Деспотова КСТ "Елеганс"
25 Емил Минков Стефанов КСТ "Сливен"
26 Жени Дариева Бончева КСТ "Дъга"
27 Зорница Върбанова Върбанова КСТ "Проданс"
28 Ива Людмилова Григорова КСТ "Дива Денс"
29 Иван Александров Александров КСТ "Импулс 2008"
30 Иван Владимиров Деспотов КСТ "Настроение"
31 Иван Димитров Терзиев КСТ "София Данс"
32 Ирен Йорданова Бекриева КСТ "Хармония"
33 Йордан Красимиров Йорданов КСТ "Яница - ТА"
34 Калин Радославов Петков КСТ "Огледало"
35 Красимир Ганчев Евтимов КСТ "Дъга"
36 Лазар Христов Лазаров КСТ "Приста"
37 Людмила Георгиева Томова КСТ "Надежда"
38 Маргарита Петкова КСТ "Звезда"
39 Мария Апостолова-Андреева КСТ "Асеновец"
40 Миглена Борисова Бахчеванова КСТ "Аватар тийм"
41 Милена Петрова Георгиева КСТ "Проданс"
42 Михаил Теодосиев Чакъров КСТ "Фиеста Варна"
43 Наталия Александровна Чемодурова КСТ "Варна"
44 Николай Иванов Йорданов КСТ "Проданс"
45 Николай Манолов КСТ "Гранд"
46 Николай Танев Тенев КСТ "Киара-Н"
47 Николинка Йовчева Колева КСТ "Ксани денс”
48 Павлина Вълчева КСТ "Гранд"
49 Петранка Стефанова Милушева СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци"
50 Петър Лалев Радев КСТ "Роза"
51 Петър Николов Милчев КСТ "Импулс"
52 Петър Петров Герзилов КСТ "Проданс"
53 Пламен Ангелов Балабанов КСТ "Флейм Данс"
54 Радослав Козарев КСТ "Фея-Данс"
55 Светозар Желязков Жеков КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
56 Симеон Симеонов КСТ "Средец"
57 Соня Шушулова КСТ "Средец"
58 Стела Ицкова Тепавичарова КСТ "Варна"
59 Тотка Стойчева Лазарова КСТ "Приста"
60 Траяна Атанасова Зелямова КСТ "Бургас 1975"
61 Христина Стефанова Лалова КСТ "Денсинг тайм"
62 Цанка Димова Иванова КСТ "Сливен"
63 Юлиан Николаев Стойчев КСТ "Проданс"
64 Яна Гочева Тонева КСТ "Мeджик Степ"