Треньори към БФСТ

Брой Треньоривъзходящо сортиране Клуб
1 Яна Николаева Манолова КСТ "Кристал"
2 Яна Гочева Тонева КСТ "Мeджик Степ"
3 Юлиан Николаев Стойчев КСТ "Проданс"
4 Цветомир Христов Панчев КСТ "Фламинго 98"
5 Цанка Димова Иванова КСТ "Сливен"
6 Христина Лалова КСТ "Брилянт"
7 Траяна Атанасова Зелямова КСТ "Бургас 1975"
8 Тотка Стойчева Лазарова КСТ "Приста"
9 Тодор Делчев Жеков КСТ "Ритмика"
10 Тихомир Трифонов Тончев КСТ "Варна"
11 Таня Здравкова Шуманова КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново"
12 Стела Ицкова Тепавичарова КСТ "Варна"
13 Станьо Цонев Иванов КСТ "Ямбол"
14 Станислава Минчева Бакалова КСТ "Дъга"
15 София Петкова КСТ "Средец"
16 Соня Шушулова КСТ "Средец"
17 Симеон Симеонов КСТ "Средец"
18 Силвия Илиева-Живова КСТ "Дъга"
19 Светозар Желязков Жеков КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
20 Светлозар Генчев Димитров КСТ "Импулс 2008"
21 Росен Николаев Попов КСТ "Импулс"
22 Радослав Козарев КСТ "Фея-Данс"
23 Полина Светозарова Кимова КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
24 Пламен Ангелов Балабанов КСТ "Флейм Данс"
25 Петя Божидарова Димитрова КСТ "Пауталия"
26 Петър Петров Герзилов КСТ "Проданс"
27 Петър Николов Милчев КСТ "Импулс"
28 Петър Лалев Радев КСТ "Роза"
29 Петранка Стефанова Милушева КСТ "Хасково"
30 Петко Николов Скачков КСТ "Алекс"
31 Павлина Вълчева КСТ "Гранд"
32 Олга Георгиева Александрова КСТ "Алекс"
33 Николинка Йовчева Колева КСТ "Ксани денс”
34 Николета Илкова Петрова КСТ "Импулс 2008"
35 Николай Танев Тенев КСТ "Киара-Н"
36 Николай Манолов КСТ "Гранд"
37 Николай Иванов Йорданов КСТ "Проданс"
38 Никола Дяков Абрашев КСТ "Несебър"
39 Нели Иванова Куциянова КСТ "Асеновец 2006"
40 Наталия Александровна Чемодурова КСТ "Варна"
41 Моника Иванова Микова КСТ "Елит Тим"
42 Михаил Теодосиев Чакъров КСТ "Фиеста Варна"
43 Митко Петков Маринов КСТ "Денс Юник"
44 Милена Стефанова Маймарева КСТ "Танцувай с мен"
45 Милена Петрова Георгиева КСТ "Проданс"
46 Мая Кондарева КСТ "Импулс"
47 Мартин Йорданов Янчев КСТ "Кристал"
48 Мария Стефанова Делитонева КСТ "Дъга"
49 Мария Андреева КСТ "Поморие"
50 Людмила Георгиева Томова КСТ "Надежда"
51 Лъчезар Стефанов Тодоров КСТ "Дива Денс"
52 Лидия Янкова КСТ "Надежда"
53 Лазар Христов Лазаров КСТ "Приста"
54 Красимир Ганчев Евтимов КСТ "Дъга"
55 Константин Валериев Тодоров КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
56 Кольо Димов Димов КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
57 Калоян Гаров Иванов КСТ "Алекс"
58 Калин Радославов Петков КСТ "Огледало"
59 Йорданка Илиева Славова КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
60 Йордан Красимиров Йорданов КСТ "Яница - ТА"
61 Йордан Димитров Йорданов КСТ "Акцент"
62 Йовита Тодорова Пенчева КСТ "Туида"
63 Ирина Мариова Канева КСТ "Асеновец"
64 Ирен Йорданова Бекриева КСТ "Хармония"
65 Илона Миксимова Биджерано КСТ "Гардения"
66 Иво Мичев Йорданов КСТ "Дъга"
67 Иван Недялков Райков КСТ "Импулс 2008"
68 Иван Костов Карастоянов КСТ "Бургас 1975"
69 Иван Костадинов Христов КСТ "Бургас 1975"
70 Иван Димитров Терзиев КСТ "София Данс"
71 Иван Владимиров Деспотов КСТ "Настроение"
72 Иван Александров Александров КСТ "Импулс 2008"
73 Ива Людмилова Григорова КСТ "Дива Денс"
74 Зорница Върбанова Върбанова КСТ "Проданс"
75 Жени Дариева Бончева КСТ "Дъга"
76 Жасмина Динева Стоянова КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
77 Емил Николаев Николов КСТ "Дива Денс"
78 Емил Минков Стефанов КСТ "Сливен"
79 Елена Григорова Деспотова КСТ "Елеганс"
80 Екатерина Атанасова Гегова КСТ "Младост - 1970"
81 Дойка Славова Апостолова КСТ "Асеновец"
82 Добрина Жечева Паричкова КСТ "Бургас 1975"
83 Димитрина Динева Вълчева КСТ "Поморие"
84 Диана Петрова Митова КСТ "Амаранд – М"
85 Диана Крумова Мешкова КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
86 Диана Желева Филипова КСТ "Кристал"
87 Десислава Георгиева Петачка КСТ "Импулс 2008"
88 Герман Николаев Тепавичаров КСТ "Варна"
89 Гергана Атанасова Жекова КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
90 Георги Николов Петков КСТ "Звезда"
91 Георги Венциславов Ценев КСТ "Аватар тийм"
92 Владимир Иванов Деспотов КСТ "Настроение"
93 Владимир Димитрович Божилов КСТ "Брилянт"
94 Виктория Руменова Ангелова КСТ "Проданс"
95 Веселина Иванова Жекова КСТ "Ритмика"
96 Веселина Даниелова Божилова КСТ "Дъга"
97 Веселин Христов Христакев КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
98 Веселин Тодоров Тодоров КСТ "Блясък"
99 Веселин Георгиев Веселинов КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
100 Венелина Симеонова Иванова-Маринова КСТ "Денс Юник"
101 Велизар Пламенов Георгиев КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975"
102 Васил Димитров Кондаклиев КСТ "Фен-85"
103 Ваня Стоянова Александрова КСТ "Алекс"
104 Ваня Светлинова Александрова КСТ "Импулс 2008"
105 Валерия Николаева Николова КСТ "Фламинго 98"
106 Валентин Стефанов Иванов КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
107 Бойка Дичева Георгиева КСТ "Харизма"
108 Божидара Димитрова Наумова КСТ "Амаранд – М"
109 Атанаска Младенова Дунева КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
110 Ася Валентинова Кацарска КСТ "Кристал"
111 Андрей Димитров Тодоров КСТ "Бургас 1975"
112 Ангел Димитров Александров КСТ "Алекс"
113 Анастасия Алексеевна Тенякова КСТ "Настроение"
114 Али Османов Мехмедов КСТ "Сливен"
115 Александър Михайлович Смикавчук КСТ "Фламинго 98"
116 Александър Красимиров Стефанов КСТ "Елит Тим"
117 Александър Георгиев Александров КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
118 Александър Александров Попов КСТ "Ес Тийм"
119 Aнтония Георгиева Каярова КСТ "Киара-Н"