Треньори към БФСТ

Брой Треньоривъзходящо сортиране Клуб
1 Яна Гочева Тонева КСТ "Мeджик Степ"
2 Юлиан Николаев Стойчев КСТ "Проданс"
3 Цанка Димова Иванова КСТ "Сливен"
4 Христина Стефанова Лалова КСТ "Денсинг тайм"
5 Траяна Атанасова Зелямова КСТ "Бургас 1975"
6 Тотка Стойчева Лазарова КСТ "Приста"
7 Стела Ицкова Тепавичарова КСТ "Варна"
8 Соня Шушулова КСТ "Средец"
9 Симеон Симеонов КСТ "Средец"
10 Светозар Желязков Жеков КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
11 Радослав Козарев КСТ "Фея-Данс"
12 Пламен Ангелов Балабанов КСТ "Флейм Данс"
13 Петър Петров Герзилов КСТ "Проданс"
14 Петър Николов Милчев КСТ "Импулс"
15 Петър Лалев Радев КСТ "Роза"
16 Петранка Стефанова Милушева СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци"
17 Павлина Вълчева КСТ "Гранд"
18 Николинка Йовчева Колева КСТ "Ксани денс”
19 Николай Танев Тенев КСТ "Киара-Н"
20 Николай Манолов КСТ "Гранд"
21 Николай Иванов Йорданов КСТ "Проданс"
22 Наталия Александровна Чемодурова КСТ "Варна"
23 Михаил Теодосиев Чакъров КСТ "Фиеста Варна"
24 Милена Петрова Георгиева КСТ "Проданс"
25 Миглена Борисова Бахчеванова КСТ "Аватар тийм"
26 Мария Апостолова-Андреева КСТ "Асеновец"
27 Маргарита Петкова КСТ "Звезда"
28 Людмила Георгиева Томова КСТ "Надежда"
29 Лазар Христов Лазаров КСТ "Приста"
30 Красимир Ганчев Евтимов КСТ "Дъга"
31 Калин Радославов Петков КСТ "Огледало"
32 Йордан Красимиров Йорданов КСТ "Яница - ТА"
33 Ирен Йорданова Бекриева КСТ "Хармония"
34 Иван Димитров Терзиев КСТ "София Данс"
35 Иван Владимиров Деспотов КСТ "Настроение"
36 Иван Александров Александров КСТ "Импулс 2008"
37 Ива Людмилова Григорова КСТ "Дива Денс"
38 Зорница Върбанова Върбанова КСТ "Проданс"
39 Жени Дариева Бончева КСТ "Дъга"
40 Емил Минков Стефанов КСТ "Сливен"
41 Елена Григорова Деспотова КСТ "Елеганс"
42 Екатерина Атанасова Гегова КСТ "Младост - 1970"
43 Дойка Славова Апостолова КСТ "Асеновец"
44 Диляна Димитрова Попова КСТ "Брилянт"
45 Диана Крумова Мешкова КСТ "Нефтохимик 78"
46 Диана Желева Филипова КСТ "Кристал"
47 Герман Николаев Тепавичаров КСТ "Варна"
48 Гергана Атанасова Жекова КСТ "Парадайс Данс"
49 Георги Николов Петков КСТ "Звезда"
50 Георги Венциславов Ценев КСТ "Аватар тийм"
51 Владимир Димитрович Божилов КСТ "Брилянт"
52 Виктория Руменова Ангелова КСТ "Проданс"
53 Веселин Христов Христакев КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
54 Веселин Тодоров Тодоров КСТ "Блясък"
55 Веселин Георгиев Веселинов КСТ "ОГОСТА данс"
56 Васил Апостолов Павлов КСТ "Бургас 1975"
57 Ваня Светлинова Александрова КСТ "Импулс 2008"
58 Атанаска Младенова Дунева КСТ "Център Голд Степ"
59 Андрей Димитров Тодоров КСТ "Бургас 1975"
60 Али Османов Мехмедов КСТ "Сливен"
61 Александър Михайлович Смикавчук КСТ "Фламинго 98"
62 Александър Георгиев Александров КСТ "Загора Данс 2005"
63 Александър Александров Попов КСТ "Ес Тийм"