1 |
Цветомир Христов Панчев |
КСТ "Фламинго 98" |
2 |
Цветелин Ненов |
КСТ "Фламинго 98" |
3 |
Цанка Димова Иванова |
КСТ "Сливен" |
4 |
Христина Стефанова Лалова |
КСТ "Денсинг тайм" |
5 |
Траяна Атанасова Зелямова |
КСТ "Бургас 1975" |
6 |
Тодор Делчев Жеков |
КСТ "Ритмика" |
7 |
Таня Здравкова Шуманова |
КСТ "Фиеста Велико Търново" |
8 |
Стойко Мешков |
КСТ "Нефтохимик 78" |
9 |
Стела Ицкова Куконова |
КСТ "Варна" |
10 |
Станьо Цонев Иванов |
КСТ "Ямбол" |
11 |
Станислава Минчева Бакалова |
|
12 |
Симеон Симеонов |
КСТ "Средец" |
13 |
Силвия Живова |
КСТ "Дъга" |
14 |
Светозар Желязков Жеков |
КСТ "Парадайс Данс" |
15 |
Румен Йорданов |
КСТ "Бургас 1975" |
16 |
Росен Николаев Попов |
КСТ "Импулс-София" |
17 |
Радослав Козарев |
КСТ "Фея-Данс" |
18 |
Пламен Ангелов Балабанов |
КСТ "Флейм Данс" |
19 |
Петя Божидарова Димитрова |
КСТ "Пауталия" |
20 |
Петър Николов Милчев |
КСТ "Импулс" |
21 |
Петър Лалев Радев |
КСТ "Роза" |
22 |
Петранка Стефанова Милушева |
СК "Хасково 1996-Спортни танци" |
23 |
Параскева Ангелова Спиридонова |
КСТ "Гардения" |
24 |
Олга Евгениева Абрашева |
КСТ "Несебър" |
25 |
Николина Минчева |
КСТ "Елеганс" |
26 |
Николай Янев |
КСТ "Дива Денс" |
27 |
Николай Танев Тенев |
КСТ "Киара-Н" |
28 |
Николай Иванов Йорданов |
КСТ "Проданс" |
29 |
Никола Дяков Абрашев |
КСТ "Поморие" |
30 |
Нели Иванова Куциянова |
КСТ "Асеновец 2006" |
31 |
Недялка Николова Йорданова |
КСТ "Яница - ТА" |
32 |
Наталия Александровна Чемодурова |
КСТ "Варна" |
33 |
Митко Петков Маринов |
КСТ "Денс Юник" |
34 |
Милена Петрова Георгиева |
КСТ "Проданс" |
35 |
Марияна Борисова Дишлиева |
КСТ "Сияна Данс" |
36 |
Мария Апостолова-Андреева |
КСТ "Асеновец" |
37 |
Людмила Георгиева Томова |
КСТ "Надежда" |
38 |
Лидия Янкова |
КСТ "Надежда" |
39 |
Лазар Христов Лазаров |
КСТ "Приста" |
40 |
Красимир Ганчев Евтимов |
КСТ "Дъга" |
41 |
Константин Валериев Тодоров |
КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" |
42 |
Капка Георгиева Агайна-Иванова |
КСТ "Гардения" |
43 |
Калоян Гаров Иванов |
КСТ "Алекс" |
44 |
Калин Радославов Петков |
КСТ "Огледало" |
45 |
Йордан Димитров Йорданов |
КСТ "Акцент" |
46 |
Йовита Тодорова Пенчева |
КСТ "Туида" |
47 |
Ирена Димитрова Попова |
КСТ "Ес Тийм" |
48 |
Ирен Йорданова Бекриева |
КСТ "Хармония" |
49 |
Илона Миксимова Биджерано |
КСТ "Гардения" |
50 |
Иван Димитров Терзиев |
КСТ "София Данс" |
51 |
Иван Владимиров Деспотов |
КСТ "Настроение" |
52 |
Иван Александров Александров |
КСТ "Импулс 2008" |
53 |
Ива Людмилова Григорова |
КСТ "Дива Денс" |
54 |
Жени Дариева Бончева |
КСТ "Дъга" |
55 |
Елица Владимирова Александрова |
КСТ "Флорета Каварна" |
56 |
Екатерина Атанасова Гегова |
КСТ "Младост - 1970" |
57 |
Дойка Славова Апостолова |
КСТ "Асеновец" |
58 |
Добрина Жечева Паричкова |
КСТ "Бургас 1975" |
59 |
Димитър Щилянов Бекриев |
КСТ "Хармония" |
60 |
Димитър Ангелов Александров |
КСТ "Алекс" |
61 |
Димитрина Динева Вълчева |
КСТ "Несебър" |
62 |
Диана Крумова Мешкова |
КСТ "Нефтохимик 78" |
63 |
Диана Желева Филипова |
КСТ "Кристал" |
64 |
Десислава Георгиева Петачка |
КСТ "Импулс 2008" |
65 |
Герман Николаев Тепавичаров |
КСТ "Варна" |
66 |
Гергана Атанасова Жекова |
КСТ "Парадайс Данс" |
67 |
Георги Николов Петков |
КСТ "Звезда" |
68 |
Георги Венциславов Ценев |
КСТ "Аватар тийм" |
69 |
Виктория Бориславова Костова |
КСТ "Златна Победа" |
70 |
Веселина Иванова Жекова |
КСТ "Ритмика" |
71 |
Веселин Христов Христакев |
КСТ "Център Голд Степ" |
72 |
Веселин Тодоров Тодоров |
КСТ "Блясък" |
73 |
Веселин Георгиев Веселинов |
КСТ "ОГОСТА данс" |
74 |
Весела Костадинова Недялкова |
КСТ "Флейм Данс" |
75 |
Венелина Симеонова Иванова-Маринова |
КСТ "Денс Юник" |
76 |
Васил Димитров Кондаклиев |
КСТ "Фен-85" |
77 |
Ваня Стоянова Александрова |
КСТ "Алекс" |
78 |
Борис Владимиров Иванов |
КСТ "Гардения" |
79 |
Бойка Дичева Георгиева |
КСТ "Харизма" |
80 |
Атанаска Младенова Дунева |
КСТ "Център Голд Степ" |
81 |
Атанас Кирилов Балъкчиев |
КСТ "Елит Тим" |
82 |
Анелия Димитрова Ангелова |
КСТ "Ритъм" |
83 |
Андра Линте |
КСТ "Одесос Дeнс 1975" |
84 |
Ангел Димитров Александров |
КСТ "Алекс" |
85 |
Анастасия Начева |
КСТ "Брилянт" |
86 |
Анастасия Алексеевна Тенякова |
КСТ "Настроение" |
87 |
Альоша Младенов Миладинов |
КСТ "Харизма" |
88 |
Александър Михайлович Смикавчук |
КСТ "Фламинго 98" |
89 |
Александър Александров Попов |
КСТ "Ес Тийм" |
90 |
Aнтония Георгиева Каярова |
КСТ "Киара-Н" |